GMM1979

sin foto
Web
sin foto de su bicicleta

de GMM1979

1G.I. 11 Certaldo-Borgo S.Lorenzo
2Tf 14
3VE 16
4VE 17
5TF 16
6VE 4
718
8TF 1
918
10TF 9
11TF 20
12G.I. 12 CRI Firenzuola-Imola
13G.I. 13 Argenta-Vicenza
14VE 1
15TF 12
16V.E.4 Lucena-Loja
17TF 15
18G.I. 14 Sabbionara-Vason
19TF 19
20VE 15
2117
2216
23VE 11
24Espa
25TF 5
26TF 8
27TF 7
28TF 2
29TF 6
30Vuelta 20
31VE 5
32VE 12
33VE 10
34VE 7
35VE 8
36VE 6
37VE 9
38Vuelta 18
39Vuelta 19
40Vuelta 16
41Vuelta 17
42Vuelta 15
43Vuelta 14
44Vuelta 13
45Vuelta 12
46Vuelta 11
47Vuelta 10
48Vuelta 8
49Vuelta 9
50VE 18
51Tour 11
52Tour 10
53Tour 9
54Tour 6
55Tour 7
56Tour 8
57Tour 5
58Tour 4
59Tour 1
60Tour 2
61Tour 3
62Vuelta 7
63Vuelta 6
64Vuelta 5
65Vuelta 3
66Vuelta 1
67Vuelta 2
68Tour 20
69Tour 19
70Tour 14
71Tour 18
72Tour 17
73Tour 16
74Tour 14
75Tour 12
76Tour 13
77Espa
78Espa
79Espa
8018
8115
82VE 21
8314
84VE 20
85VE 19
86Espa
87TF 3
88TF 4
89Espa
90Espa
91Espa
92Espa
93Espa
94Espa
95Espa
96Espa
97Espa
989
99TF 11
10013
10110
10211
10312
1048
1057
1066
1074
1085
1091
1102
1113
1125ª Plasencia-Bejar
1136ª Navalmoral Mata-Puebla Don Rodrigo
1147ª Puertollano-Jaen
1158ª Durcal-Haza de Lino
1169ª CRI Murcia-Murcia
11710ª Elche-Jalance
11810ª Elche-Jalance
11911ª Casas Ibañez-Orihuela Tremedal
12012ª Molina Aragon-Sastago
12113ª Ejea Caballeros-Lekumberri
12214ª Beasaín-Monte Oiz
12315ª Astillero-Picón Blanco 5 FA
12416ª Reinosa-Salas Infantes (miercoles)
12517ª Soria-Santuario Moncayo
126Espa
127Espa
12818ª Gomara-Segovia
12919ª Otero de Herreros-Bola del Mundo
130Prologo Madrid-Madrid 6 kms
1311ª ColladoVillalba-Muñogalindo
1322ª Peñaranda-La Bañeza
1333ª Astorga-Osorno
1344ª Burgos-Soria
1355ª Agreda-Castillo de Loarre
1365ª Agreda-Castillo de Loarre rec
1376ª CRI Angües-Rodellar (Huesca)
1387ª etapa Alfarrás-Boí Taül
1398ª Espluga Francoli-Mont Caró
1409ª Teruel-Medinaceli
14110ª Atienza-Palencia
14211ª Aguilar Campoo-Monte Pagolar (Laudi
14312ª Bilbao-Santander
14413ª Suaces-Lagos Covadonga
145Espa
146Espa
147Espa
14814ª Pravia-Ermita del Alba
14915ª Ponferrada-Puebla de Sanabria
15015ª Ponferrada-El Redondal (6º final a
15116ª Plasencia-Alburquerque
15217ª CRI Talavera la Real-Almdendralejo
153etapa desde las Hurdes con final en La C
154VE 2
155VE 3
15612
157etapa prologo Sevilla-Sevilla
158V.E.5 Montefrio-Sierra Nevada
159Giro italia 2 Regio Calabria-Nicotera
160Alto de Gibalb
161TF 13
162Alto de La Sauceda
163Repecho o muro en Jimena de la Fra.
164Alto de las Lomas de C
165Giro italia 12 Montervachi-Sestola
166Giro italia 11 Valentano-Sinalunga
167Giro italia 3 Vibo Valentia-Policastro
168Giro italia 4 Padula-Altamura
169Giro italia 5 Bitonto-Lucera
170Giro italia 6 San Severo-Tufillo
171Giro italia 7 San Salvo-Gioia Marsi
172Giro italia 8 CRI Ortuchio-Celano
173Giro italia 9 Pratola-Blockhaus
174Giro italia 10 Aquila-Tuscania
175Giro italia 13 Arceto-Trento
176Giro italia 14 Merano-Ponte Legno
177Giro italia 15 Como-Mottarone
178Giro italia 16 CRI S.M. D´opaglio-Borgo
179Giro italia 17 Ivrea-Borgata Colle Braid
180Giro italia 18 Bruino-Asti
181Giro italia 20 Cuneo-Colle Agnelo
182Giro italia 19 None-Colle Finestre
183Giro 1 CRI Roma-Roma
184Giro 2 Pomezia-Ceprano
185Giro 3 Pontecorvo-Apice Nuovo
186Giro 4 Ariano-Peschici
187Giro 5 Poggio-Roccamontepiano
188Giro 6 Penne-Ascoli
189Giro 7 Venarotta-Rieti
190Giro 8 CRI Terni-Acquasparta
191Giro 9 Montefalco-Forca di Presta
192Giro 10 Sansepolcro-Lugo
193Giro 11 Argenta-Arzignano
194Giro 12 Sandrigo-Passo Sommo
195Giro 13 Asiago-Feltre
196Giro 14 Cort.Ampezzo-Val/Trischiamps
197Giro 15 Maniago-Valdobbiadene
198Giro 16 Montichiari-Bedizzole
199Giro 17 Rovato-Invorio
200Giro 18 Biella-Tuk/Cervinia
201Giro 19 Rivoli-Crò
202Giro 20 Pinerolo-Agnello
203G.I. 1 CRI Cagliari-Cagliari
204G.I. Oristano-Nuoro
205G.I. Civitavecchia-Latina
206G.I. 4 Terracina-Pompei
207G.I. 5 Salerno-Troia
208G.I. 6 Lucera-S.Angelo Limosano
209G.I. Trivento-Chieti
210G.I. 8 Montesilvano-Monte Piselli
211G.I. 9 Ascoli-S.M.Maddalena
212V.E.1 CRI Sevilla
213V.E.2 Utrera-Lomas de Cámara (Jimena de
214V.E.3 Jimena de la Frontera-Puente Genil
215V.E.6 Baza-Orihuela
216V.E.7 Alcoi-Chelva
217V.E.8 CRI Teruel-Albarracín.
218V.E.9 Rubielos Mora-Pico Peñarroya
219V.E. 10 Alcañiz-Guissona
220V.E. 11 Berga-Seu d´Urgell
221V.E.12 Tremp-Almudevar
222V.E.13 Ejea-Miranda Ebro
223V.E. 14 Medina Pomar-Pico Tres Mares
224V.E.15 Reinosa-Riaño