ANTUA

sin foto
Name
Surnames
City
Country
Web
Comment
sin foto de su bicicleta
Name of bike
Brand
Model

Routes de ANTUA

1Tour 1 Errenteria-Irún
2Tour 2 Urrugne-S.Jean Pied Port
3Tour 3 Othez-Hourtin
4Tour 4 Bergerac-Ruffec
5Tour 5 Bellac-Sancerre
6Tour 6 Toucy-Chaumont
7Tour 7 Joinville-Baccarat
8Tour 8 Barr-Selestat
9Tour 9 Colmar-Grand Ballon
10Tour 10 Autun-Vichy
11Tour 11 Roanne-Langeac
12Tour 12 Laguiole-Caussade
13Tour 13 Lavaus-Quillan
14Tour 14 Ax Les Thermes-Bagneres Luchon
15Tour 15 Coarraze-Gourette
16Tour 16 Martigues-Mont Ventoux
17Tour 17 Orange-Mirabel
18Tour 18 Crest-Embrun
19Tour 19 Guillestre-Albieux Montrod
20Tour 20 Aiguebelle-Col la Biche
21TF 1 Le Palais-Poulains
22TF 2 Tregunc-Mur Bretagne
23TF 3 Broons-Falaise
24TF 4 Lisieux-Clermont
25TF 5 Roye-Fourmies
26TF 6 Rethel-Commercy
27TF 7 Nancy-Autreville
28TF 8 Luxeuil-Dent Vaulion
29TF 9 Nyon-Culoz
30TF 10 Surgeres-Cadillac
31TF 11 Bazas-Coarraze
32TF Saint Gaudens-Foix
33TF 13 Les Cabannes-Fumanya
34TF 14 Lllivia-Mont Saint Clair
35TF 15 Grabels-Mende
36TF 16 Puy en Velay-Bourgoin
37TF 17 Les Abrets-La Madeleine
38TF 18 Hostun-Gap
39TF 19 Chorges-Isola
40TF 20 Guillaumes-Col de la Moutiere
41France 1 Brest-Brest
42France 2 Roscoff-Ty ar Mene
43France 3 Rostrenen-Pouance
44France 4 Tierce-Brou
45France 5 Artenay-Tonnerre
46France 6 Laignes-Pousay
47France 7 Lunneville-Chateau Haut Barr
48France 8 Brumath-Molsheim
49Fance 9 Benfeld-Grand Ballon
50France 10 Gray-Epinac
51France 11 Montceau-Lezoux
52France 12 Mont Dore-Le Bugue
53France 13 Barbaste-Lourdes
54France 14 Oloron-S.Jean Pied Port
55France 15 Bedous-Col Laquets (Midi Bigor
56France 16 Mirepoix-Pezenas
57France 17 Lunel-Peyrolles
58France 18 La Muy-Madone d´Utelle
59France 19 Barcelonnette-Modane
60France 20 S.Michel Maurienne-Pravin
61Le Tour 1 Ajaccio-La Parata
62Le Tour Sartene-Bocca di Surro
63Le Tour 3 Frontignan-Castelnaudary
64Le Tour 4 Caraman-Espailon
65Le Tour 5 Nasbinals-Lezoux
66Le Tour 6 Gannat.Chagny
67Le Tour 7 Tavaux-Montbeliard
68Le Tour 8 Maiche-Morteau
69Le Tour 9 Pontarlier-La Croisette
70Le Tour 10 Colomiers-Cazals
71Le Tour 11 Domme-Balsac
72Le Tour 12 Rodez-Revel
73Le Tour 13 Saissac-Chateau Montsegur
74Le Tour 14 Pamiers-Foix
75Le Tour 15 Aspet-Midi Bigorre
76Le Tour 16 Capstang-Alzon
77Le Tour 17 Ganges-Pre Dame
78Vuelta 1 Sevilla-Sevilla
79Vuelta 2 Utrera-El Buho(Jimena de la Fra
80Vuelta 3 Ronda-Fernán Núñez
81Vuelta 4 El Carpio-Iznalloz
82Vuelta 5 Íllora-Granada
83Vuelta 6 Baza-Mazarrón
84Vuelta 7 San Javier-Calasparra
85Vuelta 8 Jumilla-Yecla
86Vuelta 9 Villena-Xorret de Catí
87Vuelta 10 Utiel-Priego
88Vuelta 11 Molina Aragon-Mequinenza
89Vuelta 12 Balaguer-Guardiola Bergueda
90Vuelta 13 Benarrabé-Sádaba
91Vuelta 14 Varea-Picón Blanco
92Vuelta 15 Ramales Victoria-Collao Espina
93Vuelta 16 Burgos-Riaño
94Vuelta 17 La Bañeza-Fonte da Cova
95España 1 Ibiza-Ibiza
96España 2 Mallorca-Santuari de Cura
97España 3 Torrent-Libros
98España 4 Cella-Siguenza
99España 5 Almazán-Villanueva Huerva
100España 6 Bujaraloz-Balaguer
101España 7 Monzón-Olite
102España 8 Pamplona-Pamplona
103España 9 Amurrio-Solares
104España 10 Aguilar Campoo-Palencia
105España 11 Sahagún-Riello
106España 12 Bembibre-Ponferrada
107España 13 La Bañeza-Medina del Campo
108España 14 Villalpando-Peña de Francia
109España 15 Bejar-Covatilla
110España 16 Madrid-Villarrubia de los Ojo
111España 17 Manzanares-Ubeda
112España 18 Baeza-Castillo Santa Catalina
113España 19 Guadíx-Alto de Capileira
114España 20 Lanajrón-La Carihuela (Velet
115España 21 Fuente de Piedra-Sevilla
116VE 1 Lisboa-Lisboa
117VE 2 Montargil-Marvao
118VE 3 Alburquerque-Herrera del Duque
119VE 4 Puebla D.Rodrigo-Mora
120VE 5 Tarancón-Cardenete
121VE 6 Landete-Onda
122VE 7 L´Alcora-Morella
123VE 8 La Senia-Alcover
124VE 9 Valls-L´Albornar
125VE 10 Barcelona-Lleida
126VE 11 Fraga-Monzón
127VE 12 Sabiñanigo-Piedra de San Martín
128VE 13 Irurtzun-Bilbao
129VE 14 Astillero-Alto de Sotres
130VE 15 Cangas Onis-El Angliru
131VE 16 Madrid-Tomelloso
132VE 17 Puertollano-Ecija
133VE 18 Loja-Antequera
134VE 19 Nerja-La Ragua
135VE 20 Granada-Sierra Nevada 3200
136VEsp 1 Madrid-Madrid
137VEsp 2 Aranjuez-Nueva Sierra
138VEsp 3 Brihuega-Daroca
139VEsp 4 Montalbán-Peñíscola
140VEsp 5 Ulldecona-El Vendrell
141VEsp 6 Vilafranca Penedes-S.F.Guixols
142VEsp 7 Llagostera-Vic
143VEsp 8 Olot-E.I.Comte
144VEsp 9 Artesa Segre-Isona
145VEsp 10 Zaragoza-Lodosa
146VEsp 11 Agoncillo-Lerma
147VEsp 12 Reinosa-Lierganes
148VEsp 13 Torrelavega-Gijón
149VEsp 14 Avilés-Tineo
150VEsp 15 Cangas Narcea-Ancares
151VEsp 16 Sevilla-S.José del Valle
152VEsp 17 Prado del Rey-Lomas de Cámara
153VEsp 18 Ronda-Nerja
154VEsp 19 Motril-La Ragua
155Esp 1 Badajoz-Badajoz
156Esp 2 Llerena-Tentudia
157Esp 3 El Garrobo-Puente Genil
158Esp 4 Estepa-Fuente Vaqueros
159Esp 5 Alcala Real-Sierra Nevada
160Esp 6 Tabernas-Orihuela
161Esp 7 Denia-Oropesa
162Esp 8 Tortosa-Miravet
163Esp 9 Mollerusa-Cortals d´Encamps
164Esp 10 Ejea Caballeros-Almarza
165Esp 11 Arnedo-Lekunberri
166Esp 12 Medina Pomar-Saldaña
167Esp 13 Almanza-Llanes
168Esp 14 Arriondas-Belmonte
169Esp 15 Tineo-Ancares
170Esp 16 Astorga-Zamora
171Esp 17 Fuentedesauco-Plasencia
172Esp 18 Navalmoral Mata-La Estrella
173Esp 19 Talavera Reina-Monte Abantos
174L.V.E. 1 Avila-Avila
175L.V.E. 2 Guadalupe-Cáceres
176L.V.E. 3 Medellín-Espiel
177L.V.E. 4 El Carpio-Beas de Segura
178L.V.E. 5 Villapalacios-Férez
179L.V.E. 6 Moratalla-La Manga
180L.V.E 7 Torrevieja-Peñíscola
181L.V.E. 8 Vilaseca-Rat Penat
182L.V.E. 9 Barcelona-Sabadell
183L.V.E. 10 Igualada-Artesa de Segre
184L.V.E. 11 Cardona-Rasos de Peguera
185L.V.E. Benabarre-Sádaba
186L.V.E. 13 Tafalla-Logroño
187L.V.E. 14 Vitoria-Vitoria
188L.V.E. 15 Najera-Lagunas de Neila
189L.V.E.16 Covarrubias-Aguilar Campoo
190L.V.E. 17 Reinosa-Fuente De
191L.V.E.18 Riaño-Lagos Covadonga
192L.V.E. 19 Oviedo-Villablino
193L.V.E 20 Cangas Narcea-Ancares
194La Vuelta 1 Cartagena-Cartagena
195La Vuelta 2 San Javier-Xorret Cati
196La Vuelta 3 Villena-Chiva
197La Vuelta 4 Requena-Alarcón
198La Vuelta 5 Almarcha-Córcoles
199La Vuelta 6 Cifuentes-Épila
200La Vuelta 7 Cariñena-Fraga
201La Vuelta 8 Granadella-Montserrat
202La Vuelta 9 Manresa-Gironella
203La Vuelta 10 Seu d´Urgell-Gósol
204La Vuelta 11 Artesa Segre-Almudévar
205La Vuelta 12 Jaca-Abetxuko
206La Vuelta 13 Soncillo-Peña Cabarga
207La Vuelta 14 Llanes-Puebla de Lillo
208La Vuelta 15 Pola Laviana-Angliru
209La Vuelta 16 Sevilla-Barbate
210La Vuelta 17 Los Barrios-Jimena de la Fr
211La Vuelta 18 Ronda-Moraleda de Zafayona
212La Vuelta 19 Alhama Granada-Cumbres Verd
213La Vuelta 20 Atarfe-Sierra Nevada 3190