nebreda

sin foto
Name
Surnames
City
Country
Web
Comment
sin foto de su bicicleta
Name of bike
Brand
Model

Routes de nebreda

1Peñahincada por El Rasillo de Cameros
2Silos-Contreras
3prueba
4Mortirolo por Mazzo (desde cruce cota 56
5Mortirolo por Mazzo (desde cota 565 m)
6Alto de Roblendondo por El Escorial
7Cdo. Sabinas - Hoya de la Mora (por CAR)
8Alhama (cruce RM-515) - Murcia
9Lucena (CRI Vuelta Andalucía 2017)
10El Peñón - Alhaurin - Coin
11Molini di Tenna - Fermo (Tirreno Adriáti
12Col de la Couillole (vertiente este)
13CApo di Monte (por Ascoli Piceno - Venar
14Civezza
15Assa - Elciego (Itzulia 2017)
16Slenaken-Vilt (Amstel 2017)
17Circuito final en Bulle (Romandía 2017)
18La Folliaz - Payerne (Romandia 2017)
19Torremezzo - Terme Luigane (Giro 2017)
20Picco Sant´Angelo (vertiente norte)
21Via Alessandro Marzoni por Via Tasso (Ná
22Piana Ferrara (vertiente oeste)
23Arpaia
24Masseria / Mazincollo (vertiente oeste)
25Valico di Torrita
26Circuito en Arlanc (Dauphine 2017)
27La Tour du Pin - Bourgoin Jallieu
28Circuito Schaffhausen (Suiza 2017)
29Alto de Pobar (por Magaña y Villarraso)
30Alto de Valdelavilla (de norte a sur)
31Molinges - Viry - Saint Claude
32Lucey - Chambery (Tour 2017)
33Tanus-Rodez (etapa 14 Tour 2017)
34St.Geniez d´Olt - Croix de Rode
35Fuentes - Cuenca (Vuelta 2017)
36Calpe-Benitachell (alternativa)
37Peñas de Cabrera - Dólmenes de Antequera
38Nava - Gijón (Vuelta 2017)
39St. Paul Troix Chateaux - Mende (alterna
40Etna (Observatorio Astrofísico), vertien
41Circuito de Stirling (Santos Tour Down U
42Final etapa Uraidla (TDU 2018)
43Etna (Obs. Astrofísico), Giro 2018
44Alto de la Laguna (por Tejadillos)
45alternativa Uraidla (TDU 2018)
46Puerto de Alcolea (por la A-348)
47Alto de Ceal
48Final Pozo Alcón (Vuelta 2018
49Pozo Alcón (alternativa 1)
50Pozo Alcón (alternativa dura)
51Pozo Alcón (alternativa dura 2)
52circuito Andratx (Challenge Mallorca)
53Benitachell - Calpe (CRI Volta 2018)
54Cocentaina (final etapa VCV 2018)
55Final Wadi Dayqah (Tour Oman)
56Mirador de los Villares
57Cota de Pombar
58Mirador de Cabezoás
59Monte Meda (por A Graña)
60Monte Meda (por Xunqueira de Espadanedo)
61Monte Meda (vertiente sur)
62Guijuelo - La Covatilla (Vuelta 2018)
63circuito final etapa 3 paris-niza 2018
64La Fouillouse - Saint Étienne (CRI Paris
65Circuito de Montjuic (Volta a Catalunya)
66Circuito Montjuic (subiendo Castillo)
67Les Praeres
68Alto de Guinea, por Venta Burguillos y C
69Pobes - Valdegovia (final etapa Itzulia
70Slenaken - Berg en Terblijt (AGR 2018)
71Le Rond Pre (vertiente oeste)
72Circuito Delemont (Romandía 2018)
73Circuito en Yverdon les Bains
74Muccia - Gualdo Tadino (Giro 2018)
75Passo dei Tre Termini por Ome
76Boltigen-Saanen (final etapa Suiza 2018)
77Bellinzona (circuito etapa 8 suiza 2018)
78Circuito Bellinzona alternativo (2 cotas
79Montoliu - Les Salvis / La Combe
80Côte de Minerve
81Côte de Villespassans
82La Mignarde - Cazouls Béziers (RDO 2018)
83St. Nazaire Royans - Valence (Tour 2018)
84Leme-Pau (final 18 Tour 2018)
85S.Pee sur Nivelle - Espelette (Tour 2018
86Caminito del Rey (Vuelta a España 2018)
87CRI Málaga (Vuelta a España 2018)
88Parador de Gredos (vertiente este)
89Alto de Beas + Puerto Lobo
90Alto da Cadeira (vertiente oeste)
91Estaca de Bares (etapa Vuelta 18)
92Final Pozo Alcón (Vuelta 18)
93Recorrido en torno a Pozo Alcón
94El Guijo - Almadén (Vuelta 2018)
95Almendra - Bermillo Sayago (Vuelta 2018)
96O Aciveiro por Bibei y Trives
97Alto de San Pedro (vertiente norte)
98O Coto (por Couzadoiro y Devesos)
99Ortigueira - Estaca Bares (Vuelta 18)
100La Cruz / Las Coronas (por Collía)
101Cueto Argüeri (oeste-este)
102Río Libardón - Ribadesella
103Santillana - Torrelavega (Vuelta 2018)
104Alto de Torre (por Vide y N-338)
105Oviedo - Santuario del Acebo
106Grado - Santuario del Acebo
107Dantxarinea (circuito alternativo)
108Saint Palais - Dantxarinea (alternativa)
109Piedrahita - Plataforma de Gredos (Vuelt
110Navatalgordo (por Morisco-Aguilones)
111Circuito Uraidla (TDU 2019)
112Uraidla (circuito alternativo)
113Corkscrew / Montacute (norte)
114Cudlee Creek - Cambelltown (Adelaida)
115Benlloch - Morella
116Río Turia - Chera (VCV 2019)
117Orba - Orba
118Orba - Orba (ruta 50 km)
119Azurki-Karakate-Karabieta
120Azurki-Karakate-Karabieta (Itzulia 2019)
121Azurki-Karakate-Karabieta (alternativa)
122Ventas - Alhama - Ventas (Zafarraya)
123Algezares - La Fuensanta - Alberca Las T
124Algezares-La Fuensanta-Alberca (C.E.2019
125Algezares-La Fuensanta-Alberca (CE 2019)
126Circuito en Lagunas de Neila
127Torre por Covilha (desde cruce)
128Irún-Donostia (alternativa final Klasiko
129Picón Blanco
130Jurancon-Pau (CRI Vuelta 2019)
131Telleria-Dantxarinea-Urdax (Vuelta 2019)
132Cabruñana oeste
133Mallecina noreste
134Tineo - Acebo (alternativa 1)
135Tineo - Acebo (alternativa 2)
136Tineo - Acebo (alternativa 3)
137Pravia - La Cubilla (alternativa larga)
138Pravia - La Cubilla (alternativa larga)
139Col de Sarenne - Alpe de Huez
140Lago di Cancano por Premadio
141Grenoble - Meribel (alternativa Tour 202
142Saint Jean de Maurienne
143Powder Mountain (Tour de Utah)
144Banyuwangi - Gungen Injen
145Merano - Bormio
146Tolmezzo (ruta circular)
147Misurina (ruta circular)
148Biescas - Lac de Payolle (alternativa)
149Lososa - Laguna Negra (alternativa)
150Lodosa - Laguna Negra (alternativa Vinue
151Lodosa - Laguna Negra (alternativa 2)
152Lodosa - Laguna Negra (alternativa Soria
153Variante Via Fignon (Tourmalet)
154Variante Super Bareges (Tourmalet)
155Col de Eze (vertiente sureste)
156Col de la Madeleine por Montgellafrey
157Port Elliot - Victor Harbor (TDU)
158Port Elliot - Victor Harbor (Tour Down U
159Port de Andratx - Carrer Miro
160Peguera - Port de Andratx - Carrer Miro
161Sierra Bernia (VCV 2020)
162Altea - Bernia (VCV 2020)
163Caravaca de la Cruz (Vuelta Murcia 2020)
164Fortuna-Garapacha-Puerto Frío-La Zarza
165La Perdiz / Sierra Espuña este
166Circuito en Pego (Miserat este + Ebo)
167Villanueva de Algaidas - Iznájar (RdS 20
168Pte. del Obispo - Úbeda (RdS 2020)
169Villanueva Algaidas - Iznájar (RdS 2020)
170Col de Tzecore por Montjovet y Arlaz
171Saint Amand Montrond (CRI 2020)
172Ste, Catherine - La Cote St. Andre (Niza
173Apt - Apt (final etapa París-Niza 2020)
174Apt - Apt (final de etapa París-Niza 202
175Muro de Apt (Paris-Niza 2020)
176Roquesteron - Saint Antonin (Niza 2020)
177Nice - La Colmiane (alternativa con Coui
178La Spezia - Abetone
179Susa - Sestriere
180Eglise Saint Barthelemy (Cheze)
181Saint Gervais - Sestriere (Tour 1992)
182Pena Petada (por Trives)
183Ruta en torno a L.S.Sauveur (1)
184Ruta en L.S.Sauveur: Aubisque, Hautacam
185Ruta en L.S.Sauveur: Tourmalet (2), Hour
186Ruta en L.S.Sauveur: L.Ardiden, Aubisque
187Bourg de Oisans - Auron Station
188Oviedo-León (por Somiedo)
189Gramartboden (Innsbruck)
190Mos - Puebla de Sanabria (no oficial)
191Guadalupe (circuito)
192Quintanar (Portón + Rozavientos)
193E.E.Javalambre (por Riodeva y Camarena)
194Villadiego (circuito final Burgos 2020)
195Villadiego (Vuelta Burgos 2020)
196Alto Escalerón, por Villanueva-Rampalay
197Roa (Vuelta Burgos 2020)
198Alternativa Milan-Turin 2020
199Borgomale-Niella Belbo-Monbarcaro
200Zafferana Etnea - Linguaglossa
201Abelaira (OU-0520, 0521 y 0522)
202Portillo de las Batuecas (vertiente E)
203Puerto de Robledo - Ciudad Rodrigo
204Sequeros - La Covatilla (alternativa)
205O Barco Baldeorras - Albergue Ancares
206Alto da Groba por Mougás
207Gien (CRI Paris-Niza 2021)
208Chiroubles, Col de Durbize (P.N. 2021)
209Rochefort les Pins - Biot (P.N.)
210Duranus norte